Democrat for Governor |
| David Beem |
| Julian Bell |
| Wilson R Bright |
| George L Carrillo |
| Michael Cross |
| Ifeanyichukwu C Diru |
| Peter W Hall |
| Tina Kotek |
| Keisha Lanell Merchant |
| Tobias Read |
| Patrick E Starnes |
| Dave W Stauffer |
| John Sweeney |
| Michael Trimble |
| Genevieve Wilson H |
Republican for Governor |
| Raymond Baldwin |
| Bridget Barton |
| Court Boice |
| David A Burch |
| Reed Christensen |
| Christine Drazan |
| Jessica Gomez |
| Nick Hess |
| Tim McCloud |
| Kerry McQuisten |
| Brandon C Merritt |
| Bud Pierce |
| John G Presco |
| Stan Pulliam |
| Amber R Richardson |
| Bill Sizemore |
| Stefan G Strek (Stregoi) |
| Marc Thielman |
| Bob Tiernan |
Commissioner of the Bureau of Labor and Industries |
| Aaron R Baca |
| Brent T Barker |
| Cheri Helt |
| Chris Henry |
| Casey M Kulla |
| Robert Neuman |
| Christina E Stephenson |
Judge of the Court of Appeals, Position 3 |
| Vance Day |
| Darleen Ortega |
Democrat for US Senator |
| William E Barlow III |
| Brent Thompson |
| Ron Wyden |
Republican for US Senator |
| Jason Beebe |
| Christopher C Christensen |
| Robert M Fleming |
| Darin Harbick |
| Sam Palmer |
| Jo Rae Perkins |
| Ibra A Taher |
Democrat for Congress, 1st District |
| Suzanne Bonamici |
| Scott Phillips |
| Christian Robertson |
Republican for Congress, 1st District |
| Christopher A Mann |
| Armidia (Army) Murray |
Democrat for Congress, 2nd District |
| Adam Prine |
| Joe Yetter |
Republican for Congress, 2nd District |
| Cliff S Bentz |
| Mark Cavener |
| Katherine M Gallant |
Democrat for Congress, 3rd District |
| Earl Blumenauer |
| Jonathan E Polhemus |
Republican for Congress, 3rd District |
| Joanna Harbour |
Democrat for Congress, 4th District |
| Sami Al-Abdrabbuh |
| Doyle E Canning |
| Val Hoyle |
| Andrew Kalloch |
| Steve William Laible |
| Jake Matthews |
| John S Selker |
| G Tommy Smith |
Republican for Congress, 4th District |
| Alek Skarlatos |
Democrat for Congress, 5th District |
| Jamie McLeod-Skinner |
| Kurt Schrader |
Republican for Congress, 5th District |
| Lori Chavez-DeRemer |
| Jimmy Crumpacker |
| John Di Paola |
| Madison Oatman |
| Laurel L Roses |
Democrat for Congress, 6th District |
| Teresa Alonso Leon |
| Ricky Barajas |
| Carrick Flynn |
| Greg Goodwin |
| Kathleen Harder |
| Cody Reynolds |
| Andrea Salinas |
| Loretta Smith |
| Matt West |
Republican for Congress, 6th District |
| Jim Bunn |
| Mike Erickson |
| Ron Noble |
| Angela Plowhead |
| David Russ |
| Amy L Ryan Courser |
| Nathan A Sandvig |